Quicklinks
myMILLIKIN |
Search
Millikin Home
Millikin Directory
Millikin Mobile
Big Blue RSS
Millikin University - Decatur, IL
Who's Coming to Homecoming 
Millikin University > Alumni & Friends > Events > Homecoming > Who's Coming to Homecoming

The following people have registered to attend Homecoming - browse around and find old friends!

1940s

  • Delillis Daily Stoutenborough ’43
  • Merrill Cameron Dees ’48
  • Mary Farley Jones ’48
  • Dorothy Baker McFadden ’48
  • Audrey Baxter Porter ’48
  • Jack Allen ’49

1950s

  • Florence Heyduck ’52
  • Herbert Zuegel ’52
  • Duane Avis ’53
  • Joan Adams Avis ’53
  • Lee Bennett ’53
  • Nancy Fisher Eichenauer ’53
  • Jim Fitzgerald ’53 (dec. 9-23-13)
  • Patricia Rannebarger Ford ’53
  • Jeannine Maxwell Freyling '53
  • Bill Heyduck ’53
  • Doris McElwee ’53
  • Constance Bennett Oakes ’53
  • Roy Schaub ’53
  • Eileen Tertocha-Langley ’53
  • Betty Harrington White ’53
  • H. Kirke White ’53
  • Janet Keeler Williams ’53
  • Lillian Vasiloff Wisham ’53
  • Barbara Burgis Zuegel ’53
  • Dick Dechert ’54
  • Donna Fitzgerald ’54
  • Sally Krigbaum '54
  • Joy Minasian '54
  • Charles Mueller ’54
  • Joe Williams ’54
  • Joanne Sparks Hantel ’57
  • Dr. James Jones ’57
  • Ed LeFevre ’57
  • Mary Sue Butcher ’58
  • John Connolly ’58
  • Alice Mueller LeFevre ’58
  • Larry Peters '58
  • David Rayhill ’58
  • Bill Stocks ’58
  • Judythe Thornton Thistlethwaite ’58
  • Ron Wisher '58
  • Earline Wisher '58
  • Jack Benton ’59
  • Merle Chapman ’59
  • Judy Tucker Dunlap-Cain '59
  • Larry Haab ’59
  • Ann Haab ’59
  • Jim Kettelkamp ’59
  • Jack McCoy '59
  • Clara Peters '59

1960s

  • Bryce Boston ’60
  • Richard Ford ’60
  • Barbara Ann Witzeman McCoy '60
  • Larry Oseland ’60
  • Barbara Borders Boston ’61
  • Dale Brown ’61
  • Diane Behrend Edwards ’62
  • Norma Kelly Hazelrigg ’62
  • Judy Hehmeyer Johnson ’62
  • Marie Galloway Marvin ’62
  • Jan Clough Upper ’62
  • John Beadles '63
  • Marjorie Hastings Bennett ’63
  • Jerry Bolin ’63
  • Bob Byrkit ’63
  • Larry Chapman ’63
  • Jim Deremiah ’63
  • Judy Koch Duncan ’63
  • Sheila Shrout Ford ’63
  • Ron Frystak '63
  • Roger Gadberry ’63
  • Steve Hengst ’63
  • Pat Norton King ’63
  • Michael Mains '63
  • Dona Olson McLaughlin ’63
  • Judith O’Brien ’63
  • Thomas O’Brien ’63
  • Al Raduenzel ’63
  • Dave Roth ’63
  • Julie Vernon ’63
  • Mike Waller ’63
  • Dick Winters ’63
  • Betty Cordes Chapman ’64
  • Tom Ashman ’65
  • Mindy Lehman Hardt ’66
  • Mike Reed ’66
  • Steve Mathias ’67
  • Milt Scott ’67
  • Lois Farley Shuford '67
  • Mary Cole Chuzi ’68
  • Dave Coen ’68
  • Cheryl Gary Currie ’68
  • Anne Heinle Edsall ’68
  • Lois Browning Feider ’68
  • Lois Kramer Kelly ’68
  • Karen Krows ’68
  • Scott Hawthorn ’68
  • Dave Osborne '68
  • Carol Black Phillips ’68
  • Carl Poelker ’68
  • Fran Peterson ’68
  • Mary Fran Dick Willis ’68
  • Sharon Yeakley ’68
  • Charles Yurieci ’68
  • Paul Chuzi ’69
  • Susan St. John Reynolds ’69
  • Walt Wessel ’69

1970s

  • Jeff Deremiah ’70
  • Martha Haupt Sanders ’70
  • Zink Sanders ’70
  • Ember Eakin Davis ’71
  • Rich Stoutenborough ’71
  • Diane Lohr Coen ’72
  • Janice Jack '72
  • Debbie Donnelly Akers ’73
  • Karen Paradiso Apel ’73
  • Marilyn Hermes Ayers '73
  • Tom Bucy ’73
  • Lucinda Bumber Burke ’73
  • Patrick Burke ’73
  • Joyce Tuecke Burkhart '73
  • Peter Churukian ’73
  • Richard Davis ’73
  • Paul Foster ’73
  • Charlie Gross ’73
  • Don Hartlaub ’73
  • Bob Henry ’73
  • Carl Hess ’73
  • Carvel Johnson '73
  • Frank Joy '73
  • Dean Messinger ’73
  • Fred Miller '73
  • Janet Bosak Munz ’73
  • Tom Munz ’73
  • Fran Cross Norton ’73
  • Shirley Stymets Oseland ’73
  • Danny Parker ’73
  • Edward Porter ’73
  • Doug Reeder ’73
  • Janet Perkins Rund ’73
  • Carla File Scott ’73
  • Lin Stoner ’73
  • Dennis Weller ’73
  • Wendy Overocker Wiegers '73
  • Marikay Witlock ’73
  • Patricia Messinger ’74
  • Barbara Currin Parker ’74
  • Mary Lou Ferriell ’75
  • Tom Ferriell ’75
  • Kerry McGregor ’75
  • Peggy Snyder Reeder ’75
  • Austin Rund ’75
  • Debbie Goodrich Weller ’75
  • Debra Fields '76
  • Carol Pfefferkorn Gaus ’76
  • Don Jack '76
  • Susie Etherton Dunnan ’77
  • Jennifer Friday '77
  • Bonnie Bock ’78
  • Jeanine Harris Buttimer ’78
  • Jane Thomas Croxton ’78
  • Jim Croxton ’78
  • Diane Williams Dunn ’78
  • Janet Ernst ’78
  • Sara Miner Franklin '78
  • Norm Hoback ’78
  • Judy Mason ’78
  • Vic O’Dell ’78
  • Sue Wallace Strauch ’78
  • Kathy Gardner Thomforde ’78
  • Jean Jones Trofimuk ’78
  • John Trofimuk ’78
  • Mark Allison ’79
  • Jenifer Brucks ’79
  • Cathy Good Lockman ’79
  • Jacalyn Crowe Osborne '79
  • Kristy Kettelkamp Parker ’79

1980s

  • Susan Latta Allison ’80
  • Heather Reid Hoback ’80
  • Terry Bruckert ’81
  • Rebecca McCabe Bruckert ’81
  • Vicky Yedinak Dose ’81
  • Gary Jackson ’81
  • Mark Mehr ’81
  • Gordon Stengel ’81
  • Kerry Kettelkamp Stengel ’81
  • Kendy Kettelkamp Moore ’82
  • Dena Kareotes Arendt ’83
  • Susan Pearman Arp ’83
  • Penny Stanton Dixon ’83
  • Karen Livingston Farnum ’83
  • Kristi Salman Geggie ’83
  • Lora Pearson Huebner ’83
  • Karen Klein '83
  • Kathy Springer Kuddes ’83
  • Jean Schafer Oesterreich ’83
  • Dave Throne ’83
  • Bonnie Yedinak ’83
  • Lori Kerans ’85
  • Linda Denby Bowen ’87
  • Diane Hardy-Wauchope Jahangir ’87
  • Denise Hardy-Wauchope Schultz ’87
  • Lisa Gundy Strubhar '87
  • Terry Orchard Thies '87
  • Mark Yonan ’87
  • Judith Dobai ’88
  • Annette Younker Gilson ’88
  • Ann-Marie Hillyer '88
  • Brian Hunt ’88
  • Blythe Holmes Kitner ’88
  • Troy Kitner ’88
  • Diana Miles Huntoon ’88
  • Jodi Creek Larson ’88
  • Jay Marshall '88
  • John Marshall ’88
  • Lori Liles Massutti '88
  • Debbie Edmiaston Reed '88
  • Kristine Lasco Stanley ’88
  • Christopher Thomas ’88
  • Lisa Hoffman Waight ’88
  • Susan Winick Weinstein '88
  • Denise Ciesielski Williams ’88
  • Beth Cubbison Zych ’88
  • Jeff Benjamin ’89
  • Janet Koleson Hubbard ’89

1990s

  • Daniel Clark ’90
  • Suzanne McConkey Smalley ’90
  • Margaret Foran Vaughn ’90
  • Joetta Krepps Benjamin ’91
  • Janet Clark ’91
  • Peg Poelker ’91
  • Renee Lahey Solano ’92
  • Stacey Sparks ’92
  • Matthew Argo '93
  • Angela Benson ’93
  • Gina Bianchi ’93
  • Michael Cox ’93
  • John Denham ’93
  • Nancy Carter Dopke '93
  • Kristin Mikkelson Hawkins ’93
  • Kimberly Stacey Hazucka ’93
  • Michele Solomon Jett ’93
  • Kevin Jett ’93
  • Lisa Hokamp Mason ’93
  • Jennifer Navarro-Nagy ’93
  • Julie Stevenson O’Reilly ’93
  • Dawn Galligos Peck ’93
  • Karen Green Peterson ’93
  • Marc Strathman ’93
  • Jennifer Canter Vogland ’93
  • Steve Hubbard '94
  • Kim Mangan ’96
  • Mike Engelhardt '97
  • Julie Roe Lach ’97
  • Bemajedareki Williams Sr. ’97
  • Mary Alexander ’98
  • Jason Butterick '98
  • Alan Buttimer ’98
  • Jessica Busjahn Buttimer ’98
  • Patrick Dill ’98
  • Carmen Fisher Hamilton ’98
  • Christine Claytor Harshman ’98
  • Tisha Hess ’98
  • Emily Oshita Layton ’98
  • Seth Morrell ’98
  • Michelle Tucker Smith '98
  • Niki Fenderson Allen '99
  • Amanda Johnson Butterick '99

2000s

  • Patrick Etherton '00
  • Lisa Hollis ’00
  • Jay Schleppenbach ’00
  • Megan Holt Swanson ’00
  • Ryan Ash ’01
  • Faith Hite Cazares ’01
  • Eric Luchetti '01
  • Michelle Clements Schuckman ’01
  • Adam Smolich '01
  • Tessi Taylor ’01
  • Juanita Williams ’01
  • Melissa Ash ’02
  • Benjamin Hood '02
  • Leslie Johnson ’02
  • Anna Dukeman Moran ’02
  • RJ Podeschi ’02
  • Ted Schneller '02
  • Meghan Morgan Adams ’03
  • Katie Harp Anderson ’03
  • Shaun Anderson ’03
  • Meg Schleppenbach Bates ’03
  • Lacy Beard '03
  • LeAnn Hunt Bergschneider '03
  • Miranda Baker Bolanos ’03
  • Sarah Carson ’03
  • Heidi Roesch Castleman ’03
  • Heather Donjon ’03
  • Christina Donovan ’03
  • Nicole Cisne Durbin ’03
  • Elizabeth Hensen Ehler ’03
  • Jennifer Stone Enrietta ’03
  • Monique Runnels Garcia ’03
  • Sarah Ritter Garner ’03
  • Sandy Hodge Garza '03
  • Anna Forslund Hartmann ’03
  • Kerry Hammergren Heckman ’03
  • Colleen Heffernan ’03
  • Sara Helmus ’03
  • Heather Hoke ’03
  • Ryan Jones ’03
  • Cate Parish Kaufman ’03
  • Lauren Taylor Kotras '03
  • Katie Liesener ’03
  • Aaron Meyer ’03
  • Bobbi Mielcarski '03
  • Amy Middleton Miles ’03
  • Abbie Wessler Miller '03
  • Amanda Moloney ’03
  • Joni Kash Nightingale '03
  • Stacey Meyer Orr ’03
  • Valerie Osborne ’03
  • Sara Patterson ’03
  • Katie May Potts ’03
  • Katie Raffaelli ’03
  • Carissa Backer Rasmussen '03
  • Courtney Ruffner Reed ’03
  • Laura Goodman Shelton ’03
  • Stacy Radliff Smedley ’03
  • Ryan Spears '03
  • Tanell Spears '03
  • Jason Walstrom ’03
  • Sara Krows Walstrom ’03
  • Andrew Weatherford ’03
  • Jason Welsh ’03
  • Jamie Haege Welsh ’03
  • Toni Currie '04
  • Cara Gatchel ’04
  • Zach Heckman ’04
  • Cara Honselman Shoaff ’04
  • Russ Wilson ’04
  • Emilie Van Hook Beagle ’05
  • Cathy Martin Briggs ’05
  • Stacy Albertson Domescik ’05
  • Stacey Stegeman Lambert ’05
  • John Lambert ’05
  • LeShelle Smalley ’05
  • Joanna Conner ’06
  • Alida Duff Sullivan ’06
  • Laura Zimmerman ’06
  • Jake Jones ’07
  • Mary Little ’07 - MBA
  • Carrie Seymour Mail ’07
  • Carol Stanley ’07
  • Dan Stuby '07
  • Nick Bley ’08
  • Jodi Cunningham ’08
  • Lindsay Ippel Douglass ’08
  • Colleen Hillyer '08
  • Alayna Hirsch ’08
  • Kristin Holder ’08
  • Megan Bilyeu Jones ’08
  • LeTeah Pender '08
  • Cathy Thomas Popovitch '08
  • Jennifer Hirsch Pridemore '08
  • Kelly O’Connor ’08
  • Lauren Oliger ’08
  • Danielle Siudyla ’08
  • Amanda Walker ’08
  • Miranda Schuett Watson '08
  • Christopher Weisenborn ’08
  • Ally James Garcia ’09
  • Jennifer Graese McClurg ’09
  • Joshua McClurg ’09
  • Angela Osborne '09
  • Jaclyn Weisenborn ’09
  • Gilbert White '09
  • Susan Wilson '09

2010s

  • Kristin Hansen ’10
  • Emili Denewellis Uden ’10
  • Madonna Aus-der-au '11
  • Shelby Larrick Baum ’11
  • Jayson King ’11
  • Cassandra Monfiston '11
  • Alike Norman ’11
  • Elise Wildman ’11
  • Kara Allison ’12
  • David Fitch ’12
  • Spencer Rockford '12
  • Kelsie Corcoran Gallegos '13
  • Allison Schipma ’13
  • Autumn Watkins ’13
  • Aaron Alford '14
  • Ernest Ameyaw '14
  • Grace Barnett '14
  • Malcom Branch '14
  • Brittany Czaplicki ’14
  • Jenni Erlandson ’14
  • Willie Harms '14
  • Kyli Humm '14
  • Madison Kauffman '14
  • Jasmine Johnson ’14
  • Travis Neese '14
  • Allie Roop '14
  • Audrey Scherer '14
  • Bria Williams ’14
  • Holly Haskins ’15
  • Shelby Schmale ’15
  • Sam Zerrusen ’15
  • Susan Durkin ’16
  • Kelsey Going ’16
  • Hannah Millington ’16
  • Alice Moorehead ’16
  • Alyssa Saklak ’16
  • Kelly Skorczewski ’16
  • Beth Wild ’16
  • CeCe Cortez ’17
  • Aaliyah Currie-O’Neal ’17
  • Courtney Ginigeme ’17
  • Nak’ya Latting ’17
  • Francesca Rios ’17
  • Bria Thompson ’17
  • Rachael Weber ’17
  • Yip Ypya ’17
 
 
Millikin University - Decatur, IL
Millikin University - Decatur, IL
 
Millikin University - Decatur, IL
Millikin University - Decatur, IL
Millikin University - Decatur, IL
Millikin University - Decatur, IL